Boyfriend (Korean boy band) Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by sadonigiri
added by kim_12
added by Lucielle
added by sadonigiri
added by RnBStar13
posted by irinaguzun
Nickname: Mirror Prince
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: January 2, 1994.
Blood Type: B
Height/Weight: 173CM/60KG
Favourite colour: Red, white, black and tiger fur pattern
Idol: The Great King Sejong (Sejong Daewang)
Education: Recently graduated from Seoul Music High School
Personality: likes to chew bubble gum, plays the piano well, went to a music school in Seoul, quiet but funny, very serious but also mysterious. Also known as mirror prince, because he looks at the mirror for at least 4-7 hours a day.



01. According to Minwoo, Jeongmin looks at the mirror all the time except when he’s sleeping therefore...
continue reading...
video
boyfriend
jeongmin
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
hyunseong
donghyun
mv
added by mishta
video
boyfriend
minwoo
youngmin
kwangmin
donghyun
hyunseong
jeongmin
112
added by confudge
Source: zsd
added by RnBStar13
added by kimjaejoong801
added by irinaguzun
added by mattika
added by sadonigiri
added by sadonigiri
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by RnBStar13
added by Horlly