Kpop Club
Join
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by k-on1998
video
music video
2021
kpop
minzy
video
mamamoo
solar
moonbyul
kpop
2021
major9
promise u
official
mv
video
music video
2021
kpop
dreamcatcher
video
relay dance
2021
weeekly
video
2021
kpop
somi
studio choom
dumb dumb
video
mv
music video
2021
bumkey
video
music video
2021
kpop
seventeen
anyone
[#PEPSIxSTARSHIP] 2021 #PEPSI X #STARSHIP
video
music video
2021
mv
rain
monsta x
brave girls
ateez
video
music video
2021
kpop
sunmi
video
mv
music video
kpop
2021
itzy
break ice
video
mv
music video
2021
beige
posted by meshiyMIKA
C.A.P


Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
'Charisma Rapper'
Leader of the group

ChunJi


Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade
'Power Voice'

L.Joe


Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education:...
continue reading...
posted by Sasunaru120
Source: Allkpop

It looks like Big Bang‘s leader G-Dragon will finally be paying the consequences of his performance at his first solo concert last year.

Last year at his Shine A Light concert, G-Dragon performed as planned but spiced up his stages as he dry-humped Aimee Lee Lucas on a stand-up bed and sang two songs that were strictly forbidden to be heard by minors. Not only that but the concert did not have a higher age restriction at 19+. Instead, anyone over 12 was allowed to attend. After a dark forecast, it looks like YG Entertainment‘s apology won’t get G-Dragon away scot-free,...
continue reading...
added by nany1eu
added by Soul_Dragneel
video
3ye
music video
mv
2021
kpop
added by GDragon612
added by Stelenavamp
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited by me
added by jlhfan624
Source: edited by me