Ok I figured that I can save for you guys the effort of looking for the nominations because it was really hard for me to find the nomintion between all theses awards so I'm posting it for you guys!
1-Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Drama Series:
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Stephen Semel, Editor
2-Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media – Fiction:
The Dharma Initiative • ABC.com
ABC.com
3-Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Drama Series:
Lost • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Michael Emerson as Ben Linus
4-Outstanding Drama Series:
Lost • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
5-Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Comedy Or Drama Series (One Hour):
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Robert Anderson, Production Sound Mixer
Ken King, Production Sound Mixer
Scott Weber, Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Morrone, Re-Recording Mixer
6-Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series:
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Carlton Cuse, Writer
Damon Lindelof, Writer
1-Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Drama Series:
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Stephen Semel, Editor
2-Outstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media – Fiction:
The Dharma Initiative • ABC.com
ABC.com
3-Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Drama Series:
Lost • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Michael Emerson as Ben Linus
4-Outstanding Drama Series:
Lost • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
5-Outstanding Sound Mixing For A Comedy Or Drama Series (One Hour):
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Robert Anderson, Production Sound Mixer
Ken King, Production Sound Mixer
Scott Weber, Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Morrone, Re-Recording Mixer
6-Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series:
Lost • The Incident • ABC • Grass Skirt Productions and ABC Studios
Carlton Cuse, Writer
Damon Lindelof, Writer